Hong Kong tourist visa

Please select a citizenship:

1 – Original Chinese Passport + 1 photocopy (must not expire within 6 months and contain at least ONE completely empty visa page).

2 - Application forms:

3 - Passport-type photos: 2 (Passport photo, 2” x 2”, color, front-view, taken within 6 months).

4 - US immigration status: VALID ORIGINAL U.S. green card or original U.S. visa which permits applicant to reside legally in the U.S.

5 - Supporting Documents: USC will provide your flight itinerary print-out and a supporting letter addressed to the consulate of China.

TURNAROUND:

You might also like
Preparing a Hong Kong Visitor Visa Extension Application
Preparing a Hong Kong Visitor Visa Extension Application
Visa Run Hong Kong Steamed Chicken and Rice
Visa Run Hong Kong Steamed Chicken and Rice
Visa Run Hong Kong Free Mobile Phone
Visa Run Hong Kong Free Mobile Phone
International menu of frozen food products to try and buy in Hong Kong this September.(QFFI's GLOBAL SEAFOOD MAGAZINE): An article from: Quick Frozen Foods International
Book (E.W. Williams Publications, Inc.)
Related Posts